Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen21-08-20164,2
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen21-08-20165,6
669Anne Merete Engel16-09-20167,0
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby11-08-20169,2
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen03-07-201610,0
889Gitte Assersen10-09-201611,0
584Aase Jensen13-09-201612,0
801Anja Lardy07-08-201613,3
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen01-09-201614,9
728Dorte Tang-Jensen12-05-201615,1
1579Christina Bach Talbro28-08-201615,2
614Margit Madsen13-09-201615,4
1088Susie Petersen21-08-201615,4
510Sonja Stie13-09-201615,6
769Annette Witzel01-01-201615,9
785Lis Jakobsen29-08-201616,0
644Jette Kjær Hansen13-09-201616,1
1814Margit Hedegaard01-01-201616,8
1026Lisbet Knudsen01-01-201616,8
649Else Merete Ehrhardt16-09-201617,0
2311Signe Bendsen28-08-201617,8
766Inge Mosegaard13-09-201618,0
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen19-09-201618,0
1879Marianne Sørensen13-09-201618,1
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen19-09-201618,2
1347Pia Svendsen21-08-201618,3
620Marianne Stemann Beck13-09-201618,7
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen13-09-201619,3
671Lis Braarup19-09-201619,4
1251Marianne Kielberg13-09-201619,5
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen21-09-201619,7
552Elin Jensen14-09-201619,8
1064Mette Præst Knudsen01-01-201620,0
602Bente Troense18-06-201620,1
554Anette Pedersen15-09-201620,2
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier13-09-201620,3
698Alice Eriksen22-09-201620,4
533Lene Castello13-09-201620,5
783Jette B. Hansen06-09-201620,6
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen13-09-201620,6
748Ingrid Ringsmose13-09-201620,8
599Anni Green04-07-201620,9
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201620,9
654Irene May Kristensen22-08-201621,0
841Susanne Rasmussen06-09-201621,0
1914Irene Andersen15-09-201621,1
1629Merete Pedersen05-09-201621,3
576Ann-Berit Christensen13-09-201621,4
544Mariann Fischer Boel13-09-201621,5
730Herdis Sørensen01-01-201621,8
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804