Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen28-06-20154,8
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen01-01-20155,3
669Anne Merete Engel21-06-20156,7
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby09-06-20158,8
889Gitte Assersen07-06-20159,2
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen01-01-201510,3
801Anja Lardy30-05-201512,9
584Aase Jensen28-06-201513,8
1860Anne Caroline Ragone01-01-201513,9
785Lis Jakobsen28-06-201514,6
1579Christina Bach Talbro27-06-201514,9
1553Trine Marie Lehd20-06-201514,9
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen28-06-201514,9
614Margit Madsen28-06-201515,3
644Jette Kjær Hansen23-06-201515,4
769Annette Witzel01-01-201515,9
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen25-06-201515,9
1088Susie Petersen21-06-201516,1
649Else Merete Ehrhardt01-01-201516,4
510Sonja Stie25-06-201516,6
1026Lisbet Knudsen01-01-201516,7
1814Margit Hedegaard01-01-201516,8
728Dorte Tang-Jensen19-05-201517,4
552Elin Jensen26-06-201517,7
620Marianne Stemann Beck25-06-201517,9
576Ann-Berit Christensen02-06-201518,0
1347Pia Svendsen21-06-201518,4
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen21-06-201518,9
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen14-05-201519,1
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier25-06-201519,2
766Inge Mosegaard25-06-201519,3
602Bente Troense01-01-201519,7
783Jette B. Hansen01-01-201519,7
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen25-06-201519,8
1064Mette Præst Knudsen21-06-201520,0
1070Rita Salin25-06-201520,0
533Lene Castello28-06-201520,1
841Susanne Rasmussen27-06-201520,5
544Mariann Fischer Boel01-01-201520,5
554Anette Pedersen16-06-201520,6
1629Merete Pedersen27-06-201520,8
1251Marianne Kielberg28-06-201520,9
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201520,9
599Anni Green12-06-201521,0
1879Marianne Sørensen21-06-201521,0
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen28-06-201521,2
654Irene May Kristensen21-06-201521,2
698Alice Eriksen26-05-201521,4
503Ulla Fyhn Frandsen25-06-201521,6
730Herdis Sørensen01-01-201521,8
Object reference not set to an instance of an object.
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804