Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen01-08-20154,8
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen05-07-20155,3
669Anne Merete Engel20-07-20156,8
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby09-06-20158,8
889Gitte Assersen07-06-20159,2
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen01-01-201510,3
801Anja Lardy06-07-201513,0
584Aase Jensen18-07-201513,9
1860Anne Caroline Ragone01-01-201513,9
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen22-07-201514,6
1579Christina Bach Talbro19-07-201514,8
785Lis Jakobsen27-07-201514,9
1553Trine Marie Lehd20-06-201514,9
614Margit Madsen19-07-201515,3
644Jette Kjær Hansen14-07-201515,4
769Annette Witzel01-01-201515,9
1088Susie Petersen21-06-201516,1
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen27-07-201516,1
649Else Merete Ehrhardt26-07-201516,7
1026Lisbet Knudsen21-07-201516,8
1814Margit Hedegaard01-01-201516,8
510Sonja Stie24-07-201516,8
552Elin Jensen17-07-201517,3
728Dorte Tang-Jensen19-05-201517,4
620Marianne Stemann Beck25-06-201517,9
576Ann-Berit Christensen02-07-201518,1
1347Pia Svendsen21-06-201518,4
766Inge Mosegaard24-07-201518,9
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen27-07-201519,1
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen14-05-201519,1
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier25-06-201519,2
671Lis Braarup27-07-201519,2
533Lene Castello22-07-201519,4
602Bente Troense01-01-201519,7
783Jette B. Hansen01-01-201519,7
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen16-07-201519,8
1064Mette Præst Knudsen21-06-201520,0
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen17-07-201520,0
554Anette Pedersen30-07-201520,3
1070Rita Salin27-07-201520,3
1629Merete Pedersen16-07-201520,4
544Mariann Fischer Boel01-01-201520,5
841Susanne Rasmussen06-07-201520,6
1251Marianne Kielberg18-07-201520,9
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201520,9
1879Marianne Sørensen21-06-201521,0
654Irene May Kristensen21-06-201521,2
599Anni Green24-07-201521,3
698Alice Eriksen25-07-201521,4
503Ulla Fyhn Frandsen25-06-201521,6
Object reference not set to an instance of an object.
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804