Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen01-01-20163,7
669Anne Merete Engel01-01-20167,2
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby01-01-20168,8
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen01-01-201610,2
889Gitte Assersen01-01-201611,0
801Anja Lardy01-01-201613,0
614Margit Madsen01-01-201614,3
1579Christina Bach Talbro01-01-201614,8
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen01-01-201614,8
584Aase Jensen01-01-201615,1
785Lis Jakobsen01-01-201615,2
644Jette Kjær Hansen01-01-201615,4
769Annette Witzel01-01-201615,9
510Sonja Stie01-01-201616,5
649Else Merete Ehrhardt01-01-201616,8
1814Margit Hedegaard01-01-201616,8
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen01-01-201616,8
1026Lisbet Knudsen01-01-201616,8
1088Susie Petersen01-01-201616,9
728Dorte Tang-Jensen01-01-201617,4
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen01-01-201618,0
1347Pia Svendsen01-01-201618,1
620Marianne Stemann Beck01-01-201618,1
1251Marianne Kielberg01-01-201618,8
552Elin Jensen01-01-201619,0
766Inge Mosegaard01-01-201619,0
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen01-01-201619,1
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier01-01-201619,4
533Lene Castello01-01-201619,8
783Jette B. Hansen01-01-201619,9
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen01-01-201619,9
1064Mette Præst Knudsen01-01-201620,0
602Bente Troense01-01-201620,0
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen01-01-201620,0
671Lis Braarup01-01-201620,1
554Anette Pedersen01-01-201620,3
698Alice Eriksen01-01-201620,3
576Ann-Berit Christensen01-01-201620,5
544Mariann Fischer Boel01-01-201620,5
1629Merete Pedersen01-01-201620,9
841Susanne Rasmussen01-01-201620,9
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201620,9
654Irene May Kristensen01-01-201621,0
1070Rita Salin01-01-201621,2
599Anni Green01-01-201621,3
1879Marianne Sørensen01-01-201621,4
730Herdis Sørensen01-01-201621,8
748Ingrid Ringsmose01-01-201621,8
503Ulla Fyhn Frandsen01-01-201622,0
1646Jonna Johanson01-01-201622,4
Object reference not set to an instance of an object.
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804