Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen24-07-20164,0
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen13-06-20165,5
669Anne Merete Engel21-07-20166,9
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby01-01-20168,8
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen03-07-201610,0
889Gitte Assersen11-04-201611,0
584Aase Jensen28-07-201612,5
801Anja Lardy01-07-201613,2
614Margit Madsen24-07-201615,1
728Dorte Tang-Jensen12-05-201615,1
1579Christina Bach Talbro27-07-201615,4
785Lis Jakobsen25-07-201615,6
510Sonja Stie19-07-201615,6
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen20-07-201615,7
769Annette Witzel01-01-201615,9
644Jette Kjær Hansen28-06-201615,9
649Else Merete Ehrhardt01-01-201616,8
1814Margit Hedegaard01-01-201616,8
1026Lisbet Knudsen01-01-201616,8
1088Susie Petersen23-07-201617,0
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen11-07-201617,4
766Inge Mosegaard26-07-201617,5
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen25-07-201617,6
2311Signe Bendsen28-07-201618,4
620Marianne Stemann Beck07-06-201618,5
1347Pia Svendsen26-07-201618,6
1251Marianne Kielberg21-07-201618,9
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen26-06-201619,3
552Elin Jensen13-07-201619,6
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen21-07-201619,7
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier28-06-201619,9
1064Mette Præst Knudsen01-01-201620,0
554Anette Pedersen19-07-201620,1
602Bente Troense18-06-201620,1
533Lene Castello08-07-201620,3
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen07-07-201620,3
783Jette B. Hansen13-07-201620,5
748Ingrid Ringsmose28-06-201620,5
841Susanne Rasmussen04-07-201620,7
599Anni Green04-07-201620,9
671Lis Braarup27-07-201620,9
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201620,9
576Ann-Berit Christensen20-07-201621,1
654Irene May Kristensen20-06-201621,3
698Alice Eriksen25-07-201621,3
544Mariann Fischer Boel04-07-201621,3
1629Merete Pedersen11-07-201621,5
781Alice Bech Sørensen25-07-201621,7
730Herdis Sørensen01-01-201621,8
1879Marianne Sørensen28-06-201621,9
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804