Handicap, damer

Navn
Medlemsnummer
Handicap
Handicap Dato
Annemette Nyegaard Olesen8263,706-07-2014
Rikke Rosenlund Hansen18384,909-07-2014
Anne Merete Engel6697,209-07-2014
Gitte Assersen8898,920-07-2014
Tine Sandhus Christensen181510,201-01-2014
Aase Jensen58410,801-07-2014
Anja Lardy80111,729-06-2014
Anne Caroline Ragone186013,901-01-2014
Lif Thobo-Carlsen54114,516-07-2014
Margit Madsen61414,820-07-2014
Jette Kjær Hansen64414,901-07-2014
Lis Jakobsen78515,021-07-2014
Christina Bach Talbro157915,107-06-2014
Kirsten Møller Boysen115615,121-07-2014
Sonja Stie51015,503-06-2014
Susie Petersen108815,916-07-2014
Annette Witzel76915,901-01-2014
Trine Marie Lehd155316,001-07-2014
Else Merete Ehrhardt64916,206-07-2014
Margit Hedegaard181416,801-01-2014
Marianne Stemann Beck62017,523-06-2014
Elin Jensen55218,018-07-2014
Annette Reventlow-Mourier69018,301-07-2014
Ann-Berit Christensen57618,515-07-2014
Rita Salin107018,521-07-2014
Lisbet Knudsen102618,719-07-2014
Bente Troense60218,724-06-2014
Lisbeth Schak Larsen57718,801-01-2014
Pia Svendsen134719,118-07-2014
Else Kolding-Jacobsen70019,321-07-2014
Jette B. Hansen78319,501-01-2014
Lene Castello53319,629-06-2014
Mette Præst Knudsen106419,710-06-2014
Inge Mosegaard76620,119-07-2014
Kirsten Degn Nielsen76420,117-07-2014
Mariann Fischer Boel54420,101-07-2014
Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen133020,203-06-2014
Johnna Boutrup Jensen165420,422-06-2014
Anette Pedersen55420,403-06-2014
Anni Green59920,526-05-2014
Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen166120,901-01-2014
Lene Riisgaard Nielsen158721,022-06-2014
Susanne Rasmussen84121,320-07-2014
Marianne Kielberg125121,418-07-2014
Alice Bech Sørensen78121,421-07-2014
Herdis Sørensen73021,422-06-2014
Marianne Sørensen187921,522-06-2014
Ingrid Ringsmose74821,607-07-2014
Ulla Fyhn Frandsen50321,901-07-2014
Birgitte Bukhave81821,926-05-2014
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804