Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen21-05-20163,7
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen22-05-20165,5
669Anne Merete Engel21-05-20167,6
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby01-01-20168,8
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen01-01-201610,2
889Gitte Assersen11-04-201611,0
801Anja Lardy21-05-201613,1
1579Christina Bach Talbro12-05-201615,0
614Margit Madsen21-05-201615,0
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen18-05-201615,1
728Dorte Tang-Jensen12-05-201615,1
584Aase Jensen17-05-201615,1
785Lis Jakobsen01-01-201615,2
644Jette Kjær Hansen10-05-201615,5
769Annette Witzel01-01-201615,9
510Sonja Stie10-05-201616,5
649Else Merete Ehrhardt01-01-201616,8
1814Margit Hedegaard01-01-201616,8
1026Lisbet Knudsen01-01-201616,8
1088Susie Petersen01-05-201616,9
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen17-05-201617,0
1347Pia Svendsen01-05-201618,2
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen23-05-201618,3
620Marianne Stemann Beck17-05-201618,3
1251Marianne Kielberg17-05-201619,0
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen01-01-201619,1
766Inge Mosegaard10-05-201619,2
552Elin Jensen20-05-201619,4
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier17-05-201619,6
533Lene Castello01-01-201619,8
1064Mette Præst Knudsen01-01-201620,0
602Bente Troense01-01-201620,0
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen10-05-201620,0
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen10-05-201620,2
554Anette Pedersen01-01-201620,3
783Jette B. Hansen21-05-201620,3
671Lis Braarup23-05-201620,5
698Alice Eriksen10-05-201620,5
576Ann-Berit Christensen17-05-201620,7
1629Merete Pedersen01-01-201620,9
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201620,9
544Mariann Fischer Boel18-05-201620,9
841Susanne Rasmussen17-05-201621,0
654Irene May Kristensen09-05-201621,2
599Anni Green01-01-201621,3
1070Rita Salin23-05-201621,5
1879Marianne Sørensen10-05-201621,5
730Herdis Sørensen01-01-201621,8
2424Aase Poulsen Lund11-05-201622,0
748Ingrid Ringsmose10-05-201622,2
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804