Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen23-08-20154,7
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen23-08-20155,5
669Anne Merete Engel30-08-20157,1
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby09-06-20158,8
889Gitte Assersen23-08-20159,5
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen26-03-201510,2
801Anja Lardy06-07-201513,0
614Margit Madsen23-08-201513,6
1860Anne Caroline Ragone01-01-201513,9
584Aase Jensen30-08-201514,5
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen19-08-201514,7
1579Christina Bach Talbro30-08-201514,8
785Lis Jakobsen10-08-201515,1
1553Trine Marie Lehd17-08-201515,1
644Jette Kjær Hansen11-08-201515,5
769Annette Witzel01-01-201515,9
1088Susie Petersen29-08-201516,3
510Sonja Stie25-08-201516,3
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen31-08-201516,5
649Else Merete Ehrhardt20-08-201516,8
1814Margit Hedegaard01-01-201516,8
1026Lisbet Knudsen21-07-201516,8
728Dorte Tang-Jensen19-05-201517,4
552Elin Jensen28-08-201517,7
1347Pia Svendsen30-08-201517,8
620Marianne Stemann Beck11-08-201518,0
576Ann-Berit Christensen19-08-201518,3
766Inge Mosegaard30-08-201518,7
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen14-05-201519,1
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier25-08-201519,3
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen17-08-201519,4
533Lene Castello03-08-201519,5
671Lis Braarup31-08-201519,6
602Bente Troense01-01-201519,7
783Jette B. Hansen01-01-201519,7
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen16-07-201519,8
1064Mette Præst Knudsen21-06-201520,0
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen17-07-201520,0
698Alice Eriksen30-08-201520,2
554Anette Pedersen06-08-201520,3
544Mariann Fischer Boel01-01-201520,5
1629Merete Pedersen17-08-201520,6
654Irene May Kristensen30-08-201520,6
1070Rita Salin31-08-201520,7
841Susanne Rasmussen11-08-201520,7
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201520,9
1646Jonna Johanson04-08-201521,1
1879Marianne Sørensen30-08-201521,1
1251Marianne Kielberg30-08-201521,2
599Anni Green24-07-201521,3
Object reference not set to an instance of an object.
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804