Handicap, damer

Navn
Medlemsnummer
Handicap
Handicap Dato
Annemette Nyegaard Olesen8263,301-01-2014
Rikke Rosenlund Hansen18384,801-01-2014
Anne Merete Engel6696,913-04-2014
Gitte Assersen8898,819-03-2014
Tine Sandhus Christensen181510,201-01-2014
Aase Jensen58410,315-04-2014
Anja Lardy80111,401-01-2014
Anne Caroline Ragone186013,901-01-2014
Margit Madsen61414,415-04-2014
Lis Jakobsen78514,601-01-2014
Lif Thobo-Carlsen54114,815-04-2014
Christina Bach Talbro157915,006-04-2014
Sonja Stie51015,115-04-2014
Jette Kjær Hansen64415,315-04-2014
Annette Witzel76915,901-01-2014
Susie Petersen108816,101-01-2014
Else Merete Ehrhardt64916,101-01-2014
Trine Marie Lehd155316,501-01-2014
Margit Hedegaard181416,801-01-2014
Elin Jensen55217,201-01-2014
Kirsten Møller Boysen115617,515-04-2014
Annette Reventlow-Mourier69017,815-04-2014
Bente Troense60218,301-01-2014
Lene Castello53318,701-01-2014
Ann-Berit Christensen57618,801-01-2014
Lisbeth Schak Larsen57718,801-01-2014
Marianne Stemann Beck62019,001-01-2014
Jette B. Hansen78319,501-01-2014
Mette Præst Knudsen106419,601-01-2014
Pia Svendsen134719,613-04-2014
Mariann Fischer Boel54419,815-04-2014
Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen133020,015-04-2014
Anette Pedersen55420,101-01-2014
Anni Green59920,407-04-2014
Inge Mosegaard76620,615-04-2014
Lene Riisgaard Nielsen158720,813-04-2014
Else Kolding-Jacobsen70020,801-01-2014
Johnna Boutrup Jensen165420,913-04-2014
Rita Salin107020,914-04-2014
Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen166120,901-01-2014
Marianne Sørensen187921,015-04-2014
Ingrid Ringsmose74821,001-01-2014
Ulla Fyhn Frandsen50321,401-01-2014
Kirsten Degn Nielsen76421,415-04-2014
Alice Eriksen69821,515-04-2014
Lis Braarup67121,601-01-2014
Marianne Kielberg125121,615-04-2014
Kirsten Hansen71221,601-01-2014
Birgitte Bukhave81821,601-01-2014
Alice Bech Sørensen78121,707-04-2014
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804