Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen01-01-20174,2
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen01-01-20175,6
669Anne Merete Engel21-05-20176,2
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby01-01-20179,2
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen24-03-201710,2
889Gitte Assersen01-01-201711,0
584Aase Jensen27-05-201712,2
801Anja Lardy01-01-201713,3
614Margit Madsen27-05-201714,6
1579Christina Bach Talbro27-05-201715,2
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen03-05-201715,2
728Dorte Tang-Jensen18-05-201715,2
644Jette Kjær Hansen16-05-201715,7
2446Anita Osborne14-03-201715,8
510Sonja Stie14-05-201715,8
769Annette Witzel01-01-201715,9
1088Susie Petersen26-05-201715,9
1347Pia Svendsen28-05-201716,0
1814Margit Hedegaard01-01-201716,8
1879Marianne Sørensen21-05-201717,1
649Else Merete Ehrhardt21-05-201717,3
2311Signe Bendsen01-01-201717,8
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen21-05-201717,9
766Inge Mosegaard09-05-201718,1
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen21-05-201718,8
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen16-05-201719,4
2272Elsebeth Vinum18-05-201719,8
620Marianne Stemann Beck16-05-201719,8
1251Marianne Kielberg21-05-201719,8
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen18-05-201719,9
1064Mette Præst Knudsen01-01-201720,0
671Lis Braarup21-05-201720,1
1914Irene Andersen21-05-201720,2
552Elin Jensen24-05-201720,3
554Anette Pedersen24-05-201720,4
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier18-05-201720,4
533Lene Castello01-01-201720,5
783Jette B. Hansen01-01-201720,6
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen16-05-201720,7
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201720,9
841Susanne Rasmussen06-05-201721,0
599Anni Green01-01-201721,1
748Ingrid Ringsmose21-05-201721,2
698Alice Eriksen14-05-201721,5
544Mariann Fischer Boel16-05-201721,7
2343Karen Kotila01-01-201721,9
1629Merete Pedersen27-05-201722,0
1694Charlotte Calov01-01-201722,1
726Lisbeth Rosendahl Stie21-05-201722,1
781Alice Bech Sørensen16-05-201722,4
Object reference not set to an instance of an object.
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804