Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen27-08-20174,5
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen17-06-20175,2
669Anne Merete Engel10-09-20175,2
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby01-01-20179,2
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen29-05-201710,3
889Gitte Assersen27-08-201711,3
801Anja Lardy26-08-201713,4
584Aase Jensen15-09-201713,7
644Jette Kjær Hansen22-08-201714,7
728Dorte Tang-Jensen18-05-201715,2
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen27-08-201715,3
614Margit Madsen27-08-201715,4
1579Christina Bach Talbro09-09-201715,8
769Annette Witzel01-01-201715,9
1088Susie Petersen11-09-201716,1
2446Anita Osborne03-09-201716,2
510Sonja Stie22-08-201716,3
1347Pia Svendsen03-09-201716,5
1814Margit Hedegaard29-05-201716,9
649Else Merete Ehrhardt25-06-201717,4
1879Marianne Sørensen08-08-201717,7
2311Signe Bendsen27-08-201718,1
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen03-09-201718,7
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen22-08-201718,7
766Inge Mosegaard22-08-201718,8
1251Marianne Kielberg03-09-201719,0
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen20-06-201719,6
1914Irene Andersen17-09-201719,8
726Lisbeth Rosendahl Stie03-09-201719,9
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen27-07-201719,9
1064Mette Præst Knudsen01-01-201720,0
2272Elsebeth Vinum11-08-201720,1
620Marianne Stemann Beck25-08-201720,1
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier22-08-201720,2
533Lene Castello29-08-201720,7
599Anni Green24-08-201720,8
554Anette Pedersen09-09-201720,8
783Jette B. Hansen14-09-201720,9
654Irene May Kristensen22-08-201621,0
748Ingrid Ringsmose03-09-201721,0
841Susanne Rasmussen27-08-201721,2
1629Merete Pedersen09-09-201721,2
552Elin Jensen22-08-201721,3
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen22-08-201721,3
671Lis Braarup11-09-201721,5
2343Karen Kotila24-06-201721,5
698Alice Eriksen03-09-201721,8
544Mariann Fischer Boel21-09-201722,0
1580Käthe Nikolaisen01-01-201722,7
2424Aase Poulsen Lund31-08-201722,7
Object reference not set to an instance of an object.
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804