Handicap, damer

Navn
Medlemsnummer
Handicap
Handicap Dato
Annemette Nyegaard Olesen8263,924-08-2014
Rikke Rosenlund Hansen18385,307-09-2014
Anne Merete Engel6696,712-10-2014
Gitte Assersen8899,112-10-2014
Tine Sandhus Christensen181510,310-10-2014
Aase Jensen58410,512-10-2014
Fritze Klingenberg Brisby225710,806-08-2014
Anja Lardy80111,809-09-2014
Anne Caroline Ragone186013,901-01-2014
Christina Bach Talbro157914,514-09-2014
Trine Marie Lehd155314,613-09-2014
Lif Thobo-Carlsen54114,609-09-2014
Margit Madsen61415,112-10-2014
Lis Jakobsen78515,308-09-2014
Jette Kjær Hansen64415,409-09-2014
Susie Petersen108815,612-10-2014
Annette Witzel76915,901-01-2014
Kirsten Møller Boysen115615,924-10-2014
Sonja Stie51016,014-09-2014
Else Merete Ehrhardt64916,408-08-2014
Margit Hedegaard181416,801-01-2014
Elin Jensen55217,509-09-2014
Marianne Stemann Beck62017,702-09-2014
Ann-Berit Christensen57617,810-10-2014
Annette Reventlow-Mourier69018,609-09-2014
Dorte Tang-Jensen72818,624-09-2014
Lisbet Knudsen102618,727-07-2014
Bente Troense60218,702-09-2014
Else Kolding-Jacobsen70018,812-10-2014
Rita Salin107018,820-10-2014
Lisbeth Schak Larsen57718,801-01-2014
Inge Mosegaard76619,028-09-2014
Pia Svendsen134719,210-10-2014
Kirsten Degn Nielsen76419,311-09-2014
Jette B. Hansen78319,703-10-2014
Lene Castello53319,702-09-2014
Mette Præst Knudsen106419,905-10-2014
Susanne Rasmussen84119,909-09-2014
Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen133020,402-09-2014
Anette Pedersen55420,510-09-2014
Mariann Fischer Boel54420,509-10-2014
Anni Green59920,812-10-2014
Alice Eriksen69820,812-10-2014
Johnna Boutrup Jensen165420,912-10-2014
Irene May Kristensen65420,912-10-2014
Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen166120,901-01-2014
Lene Riisgaard Nielsen158721,310-10-2014
Marianne Kielberg125121,312-10-2014
Herdis Sørensen73021,411-09-2014
Lis Braarup67121,609-10-2014
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804