Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen27-08-20174,5
669Anne Merete Engel10-09-20175,2
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen27-09-20175,3
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby01-01-20179,2
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen29-05-201710,3
889Gitte Assersen20-09-201711,4
801Anja Lardy26-08-201713,4
584Aase Jensen03-10-201713,7
644Jette Kjær Hansen03-10-201714,8
614Margit Madsen01-10-201715,1
728Dorte Tang-Jensen18-05-201715,2
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen27-08-201715,3
1579Christina Bach Talbro09-09-201715,8
769Annette Witzel01-01-201715,9
2446Anita Osborne03-09-201716,2
1088Susie Petersen06-11-201716,3
510Sonja Stie22-08-201716,3
1347Pia Svendsen03-09-201716,5
1814Margit Hedegaard29-05-201716,9
649Else Merete Ehrhardt25-06-201717,4
1879Marianne Sørensen08-08-201717,7
2311Signe Bendsen27-08-201718,1
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen03-09-201718,7
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen03-10-201718,8
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen08-10-201718,8
766Inge Mosegaard03-10-201718,9
1251Marianne Kielberg03-10-201719,1
1914Irene Andersen03-10-201719,8
726Lisbeth Rosendahl Stie03-09-201719,9
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen27-07-201719,9
1064Mette Præst Knudsen01-01-201720,0
2272Elsebeth Vinum11-08-201720,1
620Marianne Stemann Beck25-08-201720,1
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier22-08-201720,2
533Lene Castello29-08-201720,7
599Anni Green24-08-201720,8
554Anette Pedersen09-09-201720,8
654Irene May Kristensen22-08-201621,0
783Jette B. Hansen29-09-201721,0
748Ingrid Ringsmose03-10-201721,1
841Susanne Rasmussen27-08-201721,2
1629Merete Pedersen09-09-201721,2
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen22-08-201721,3
552Elin Jensen03-10-201721,4
2343Karen Kotila24-06-201721,5
671Lis Braarup03-10-201721,6
698Alice Eriksen03-10-201721,9
544Mariann Fischer Boel21-09-201722,0
1580Käthe Nikolaisen01-01-201722,7
2424Aase Poulsen Lund31-08-201722,7
Object reference not set to an instance of an object.
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804