Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen12-06-20163,8
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen13-06-20165,5
669Anne Merete Engel09-06-20167,4
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby01-01-20168,8
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen01-01-201610,2
889Gitte Assersen11-04-201611,0
584Aase Jensen23-06-201613,0
801Anja Lardy21-05-201613,1
614Margit Madsen21-06-201614,8
1579Christina Bach Talbro04-06-201615,1
728Dorte Tang-Jensen12-05-201615,1
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen21-06-201615,3
785Lis Jakobsen13-06-201615,4
510Sonja Stie21-06-201615,7
644Jette Kjær Hansen21-06-201615,8
769Annette Witzel01-01-201615,9
649Else Merete Ehrhardt01-01-201616,8
1814Margit Hedegaard01-01-201616,8
1026Lisbet Knudsen01-01-201616,8
1088Susie Petersen12-06-201616,9
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen21-06-201617,2
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen20-06-201617,5
1347Pia Svendsen01-05-201618,2
620Marianne Stemann Beck07-06-201618,5
1251Marianne Kielberg21-06-201619,1
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen10-06-201619,2
766Inge Mosegaard21-06-201619,5
552Elin Jensen21-06-201619,6
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier07-06-201619,8
554Anette Pedersen21-06-201620,0
1064Mette Præst Knudsen01-01-201620,0
602Bente Troense18-06-201620,1
533Lene Castello20-06-201620,1
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen23-06-201620,1
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen21-06-201620,2
783Jette B. Hansen19-06-201620,3
748Ingrid Ringsmose21-06-201620,4
671Lis Braarup20-06-201620,6
698Alice Eriksen21-06-201620,8
576Ann-Berit Christensen07-06-201620,9
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201620,9
841Susanne Rasmussen21-06-201621,1
544Mariann Fischer Boel07-06-201621,1
654Irene May Kristensen20-06-201621,3
781Alice Bech Sørensen20-06-201621,3
1629Merete Pedersen22-06-201621,4
599Anni Green21-06-201621,6
730Herdis Sørensen01-01-201621,8
1879Marianne Sørensen21-06-201621,9
1070Rita Salin23-06-201622,0
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804