Handicap, damer

Navn
Medlemsnummer
Handicap
Handicap Dato
Rikke Rosenlund Hansen18385,301-01-2015
Annemette Nyegaard Olesen8265,901-01-2015
Anne Merete Engel6696,801-01-2015
Gitte Assersen8899,101-01-2015
Tine Sandhus Christensen181510,301-01-2015
Aase Jensen58410,601-01-2015
Fritze Klingenberg Brisby225710,801-01-2015
Anja Lardy80112,801-01-2015
Anne Caroline Ragone186013,901-01-2015
Christina Bach Talbro157914,501-01-2015
Trine Marie Lehd155314,601-01-2015
Lif Thobo-Carlsen54114,601-01-2015
Lis Jakobsen78515,301-01-2015
Jette Kjær Hansen64415,401-01-2015
Margit Madsen61415,401-01-2015
Susie Petersen108815,601-01-2015
Annette Witzel76915,901-01-2015
Kirsten Møller Boysen115615,901-01-2015
Sonja Stie51016,001-01-2015
Else Merete Ehrhardt64916,401-01-2015
Lisbet Knudsen102616,701-01-2015
Margit Hedegaard181416,801-01-2015
Elin Jensen55217,501-01-2015
Marianne Stemann Beck62017,701-01-2015
Ann-Berit Christensen57617,801-01-2015
Annette Reventlow-Mourier69018,601-01-2015
Dorte Tang-Jensen72818,601-01-2015
Else Kolding-Jacobsen70018,801-01-2015
Rita Salin107018,801-01-2015
Lisbeth Schak Larsen57718,801-01-2015
Inge Mosegaard76619,001-01-2015
Pia Svendsen134719,301-01-2015
Kirsten Degn Nielsen76419,301-01-2015
Bente Troense60219,701-01-2015
Jette B. Hansen78319,701-01-2015
Lene Castello53319,701-01-2015
Mette Præst Knudsen106419,901-01-2015
Susanne Rasmussen84119,901-01-2015
Anette Pedersen55420,501-01-2015
Mariann Fischer Boel54420,501-01-2015
Anni Green59920,801-01-2015
Alice Eriksen69820,801-01-2015
Irene May Kristensen65420,901-01-2015
Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen166120,901-01-2015
Merete Pedersen162921,301-01-2015
Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen133021,401-01-2015
Marianne Kielberg125121,401-01-2015
Lis Braarup67121,601-01-2015
Marianne Sørensen187921,701-01-2015
Alice Bech Sørensen78121,801-01-2015
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804