Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen01-01-20163,7
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen23-08-20155,5
669Anne Merete Engel01-05-20167,4
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby01-01-20168,8
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen01-01-201610,2
889Gitte Assersen01-01-201611,0
801Anja Lardy01-01-201613,0
614Margit Madsen26-04-201614,5
1579Christina Bach Talbro01-01-201614,8
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen01-05-201614,9
584Aase Jensen26-04-201615,2
785Lis Jakobsen01-01-201615,2
644Jette Kjær Hansen26-04-201615,5
769Annette Witzel01-01-201615,9
510Sonja Stie01-01-201616,5
649Else Merete Ehrhardt01-01-201616,8
1814Margit Hedegaard01-01-201616,8
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen01-01-201616,8
1026Lisbet Knudsen01-01-201616,8
1088Susie Petersen01-05-201616,9
728Dorte Tang-Jensen31-03-201617,4
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen01-01-201618,0
620Marianne Stemann Beck01-01-201618,1
1347Pia Svendsen01-05-201618,2
1251Marianne Kielberg01-05-201618,9
552Elin Jensen01-01-201619,0
766Inge Mosegaard26-04-201619,1
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen01-01-201619,1
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier26-04-201619,5
533Lene Castello01-01-201619,8
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen01-01-201619,9
1064Mette Præst Knudsen01-01-201620,0
602Bente Troense01-01-201620,0
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen01-01-201620,0
783Jette B. Hansen14-02-201620,2
671Lis Braarup25-04-201620,2
554Anette Pedersen01-01-201620,3
698Alice Eriksen01-01-201620,3
576Ann-Berit Christensen26-04-201620,6
544Mariann Fischer Boel25-04-201620,6
841Susanne Rasmussen01-01-201620,9
1629Merete Pedersen01-01-201620,9
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201620,9
654Irene May Kristensen01-05-201621,1
1070Rita Salin25-04-201621,2
599Anni Green01-01-201621,3
1879Marianne Sørensen01-05-201621,5
730Herdis Sørensen01-01-201621,8
503Ulla Fyhn Frandsen01-05-201622,1
748Ingrid Ringsmose01-05-201622,1
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804