Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen05-07-20174,3
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen17-06-20175,2
669Anne Merete Engel05-07-20176,3
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby01-01-20179,2
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen29-05-201710,3
889Gitte Assersen01-01-201711,0
584Aase Jensen18-07-201712,6
801Anja Lardy18-06-201713,3
614Margit Madsen16-07-201715,0
728Dorte Tang-Jensen18-05-201715,2
1579Christina Bach Talbro15-07-201715,3
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen05-07-201715,7
769Annette Witzel01-01-201715,9
2446Anita Osborne11-06-201715,9
644Jette Kjær Hansen18-07-201715,9
1088Susie Petersen25-06-201716,0
510Sonja Stie18-07-201716,1
1347Pia Svendsen05-07-201716,2
1814Margit Hedegaard29-05-201716,9
649Else Merete Ehrhardt25-06-201717,4
1879Marianne Sørensen01-07-201717,5
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen17-07-201717,9
2311Signe Bendsen01-07-201718,0
766Inge Mosegaard18-07-201718,6
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen19-06-201718,8
1251Marianne Kielberg28-06-201718,8
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen20-06-201719,6
2272Elsebeth Vinum17-07-201719,9
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen18-05-201719,9
1914Irene Andersen05-07-201720,0
1064Mette Præst Knudsen01-01-201720,0
620Marianne Stemann Beck20-06-201720,0
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier27-06-201720,1
726Lisbeth Rosendahl Stie02-07-201720,3
533Lene Castello01-01-201720,5
783Jette B. Hansen01-01-201720,6
671Lis Braarup17-07-201720,6
599Anni Green26-06-201720,7
554Anette Pedersen04-07-201720,7
552Elin Jensen18-07-201720,7
748Ingrid Ringsmose02-07-201720,8
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201720,9
654Irene May Kristensen22-08-201621,0
841Susanne Rasmussen15-07-201721,0
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen27-06-201721,0
698Alice Eriksen18-07-201721,5
544Mariann Fischer Boel27-06-201721,8
2343Karen Kotila01-01-201721,9
1629Merete Pedersen21-06-201722,1
1580Käthe Nikolaisen01-01-201722,7
Object reference not set to an instance of an object.
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804