Handicap, damer

Navn
Medlemsnummer
Handicap
Handicap Dato
Annemette Nyegaard Olesen8263,924-08-2014
Rikke Rosenlund Hansen18385,224-08-2014
Anne Merete Engel6697,131-08-2014
Gitte Assersen8899,131-08-2014
Tine Sandhus Christensen181510,201-01-2014
Aase Jensen58410,531-08-2014
Fritze Klingenberg Brisby225710,806-08-2014
Anja Lardy80111,729-06-2014
Anne Caroline Ragone186013,901-01-2014
Lif Thobo-Carlsen54114,521-08-2014
Margit Madsen61414,624-08-2014
Christina Bach Talbro157914,731-08-2014
Lis Jakobsen78515,201-09-2014
Jette Kjær Hansen64415,331-08-2014
Kirsten Møller Boysen115615,412-08-2014
Trine Marie Lehd155315,831-08-2014
Sonja Stie51015,831-08-2014
Annette Witzel76915,901-01-2014
Susie Petersen108816,024-08-2014
Else Merete Ehrhardt64916,408-08-2014
Margit Hedegaard181416,801-01-2014
Elin Jensen55217,326-08-2014
Ann-Berit Christensen57617,631-08-2014
Marianne Stemann Beck62017,612-08-2014
Rita Salin107018,401-09-2014
Annette Reventlow-Mourier69018,526-08-2014
Else Kolding-Jacobsen70018,631-08-2014
Lisbet Knudsen102618,727-07-2014
Bente Troense60218,724-06-2014
Lisbeth Schak Larsen57718,801-01-2014
Inge Mosegaard76618,826-08-2014
Pia Svendsen134719,118-07-2014
Jette B. Hansen78319,627-07-2014
Lene Castello53319,629-06-2014
Kirsten Degn Nielsen76419,626-08-2014
Mette Præst Knudsen106419,710-06-2014
Susanne Rasmussen84119,726-08-2014
Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen133020,326-08-2014
Anette Pedersen55420,408-08-2014
Mariann Fischer Boel54420,412-08-2014
Johnna Boutrup Jensen165420,524-07-2014
Anni Green59920,526-05-2014
Marianne Kielberg125120,831-08-2014
Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen166120,901-01-2014
Lene Riisgaard Nielsen158721,022-06-2014
Ulla Fyhn Frandsen50321,431-08-2014
Herdis Sørensen73021,422-06-2014
Lis Braarup67121,518-08-2014
Marianne Sørensen187921,531-08-2014
Ingrid Ringsmose74821,607-07-2014
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804