Handicap, damer

Medlemsnummer 
Navn 
Handicap Dato 
Handicap 
826Annemette Nyegaard Olesen21-08-20164,2
1838Rikke Rosenlund Hansen21-08-20165,6
669Anne Merete Engel21-08-20167,1
2257Fritze Klingenberg Brisby11-08-20169,2
1815Tine Sandhus Christensen03-07-201610,0
889Gitte Assersen13-08-201611,0
584Aase Jensen25-08-201612,4
801Anja Lardy07-08-201613,3
541Lif Thobo-Carlsen24-08-201614,8
728Dorte Tang-Jensen12-05-201615,1
614Margit Madsen23-08-201615,2
1088Susie Petersen21-08-201615,4
1579Christina Bach Talbro21-08-201615,5
510Sonja Stie23-08-201615,5
769Annette Witzel01-01-201615,9
785Lis Jakobsen22-08-201615,9
644Jette Kjær Hansen23-08-201616,0
649Else Merete Ehrhardt11-08-201616,8
1814Margit Hedegaard01-01-201616,8
1026Lisbet Knudsen01-01-201616,8
1156Kirsten Møller Boysen23-08-201617,6
700Else Kolding-Jacobsen15-08-201617,7
766Inge Mosegaard23-08-201617,8
1347Pia Svendsen21-08-201618,3
2311Signe Bendsen21-08-201618,5
620Marianne Stemann Beck23-08-201618,6
1251Marianne Kielberg09-08-201619,1
577Lisbeth Schak Larsen23-08-201619,5
1330Hanne Aasøe Jørgensen21-07-201619,7
552Elin Jensen23-08-201619,8
1879Marianne Sørensen23-08-201619,9
1064Mette Præst Knudsen01-01-201620,0
554Anette Pedersen23-08-201620,1
602Bente Troense18-06-201620,1
690Annette Reventlow-Mourier23-08-201620,2
533Lene Castello09-08-201620,3
671Lis Braarup22-08-201620,3
764Kirsten Degn Nielsen23-08-201620,4
783Jette B. Hansen13-07-201620,5
748Ingrid Ringsmose23-08-201620,6
599Anni Green04-07-201620,9
841Susanne Rasmussen09-08-201620,9
1661Ulla Lindkjær Jacobsen01-01-201620,9
654Irene May Kristensen22-08-201621,0
576Ann-Berit Christensen23-08-201621,3
544Mariann Fischer Boel23-08-201621,4
1629Merete Pedersen22-08-201621,6
698Alice Eriksen23-08-201621,6
2343Karen Kotila09-08-201621,8
730Herdis Sørensen01-01-201621,8
Copyright© 2010 · Sct. Knuds Golfklub · Slipshavnsvej 16 · 5800 Nyborg · Tlf. +45 6531 1212 · mail@sct-knuds.dk · Fax +45 6530 2804